Результаты партий первого и второго тура.

 

Пары/Результаты

1. Тур on 2017/09/24 в 12:00

Bo.Ном. ИмяРейтОчкиРезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
1 1   Хвостов Дмитрий 1179 0 1 - 0 0   Коцур Егор 1000 19
2 20   Лытасов Константин 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Алиева Виктория 1095 2
3 3   Федоров Егор 1092 0 1 - 0 0   Маклаков Эрик 1000 21
4 22   Ничипорец Анастасия 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Семенов Георгий 1076 4
5 5   Алетдинов Руслан 1031 0 1 - 0 0   Ставная Алена 1000 23
6 24   Федоров Александр 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Антоненко Кирилл 1024 6
7 7   Андра Иван 1013 0 1 - 0 0   Черкасов Лев 1000 25
8 26   Черняков Макар 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Горячев Иван 1013 8
9 9   Александрович Богдан 1011 0 1 - 0 0   Шишкин Георгий 1000 27
10 28   Андерсон Полина 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Башмаков Павел 1000 10
11 11   Власов Всеволод 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Анфимов Елисей 1000 29
12 30   Бекасов Тимофей 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Воробьева Елизавета 1000 12
13 13   Дементьев Даниил 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Буторина Светлана 1000 31
14 32   Зарипова 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Ильин Петр 1000 14
15 15   Кортель Ярослав 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Иванов Егор 1000 33
16 34   Синичук Александр 1021 0 1 - 0 0   Кириллов Данила 1000 16
17 17   Козлов Родион 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Мамонтова Полина 1000 35
18 36   Рогова Ольга 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Колесняк Артем 1000 18
19 37   Рыжих Сергей 1000 0 1     bye    
20 38   Скворцов Александр 1000 0 0     без пары    
21 39   Королев Даниэль 1000 0 0     без пары

  

 

 

Пары/Результаты

2. Тур on 2017/09/24 в 12:30

Bo.Ном. ИмяРейтОчкиРезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
1 13   Дементьев Даниил 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Хвостов Дмитрий 1179 1
2 2   Алиева Виктория 1095 1 1 - 0 1   Козлов Родион 1000 17
3 18   Колесняк Артем 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Федоров Егор 1092 3
4 4   Семенов Георгий 1076 1 1 - 0 1   Черняков Макар 1000 26
5 28   Андерсон Полина 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Алетдинов Руслан 1031 5
6 6   Антоненко Кирилл 1024 1 1 - 0 1   Бекасов Тимофей 1000 30
7 32   Зарипова 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Андра Иван 1013 7
8 33   Иванов Егор 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Александрович Богдан 1011 9
9 37   Рыжих Сергей 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Власов Всеволод 1000 11
10 8   Горячев Иван 1013 0 0 - 1 1   Синичук Александр 1021 34
11 10   Башмаков Павел 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Ставная Алена 1000 23
12 12   Воробьева Елизавета 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0   Федоров Александр 1000 24
13 14   Ильин Петр 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Черкасов Лев 1000 25
14 27   Шишкин Георгий 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Кортель Ярослав 1000 15
15 16   Кириллов Данила 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Рогова Ольга 1000 36
16 19   Коцур Егор 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Скворцов Александр 1000 38
17 29   Анфимов Елисей 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Лытасов Константин 1000 20
18 21   Маклаков Эрик 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Королев Даниэль 1000 39
19 31   Буторина Светлана 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Ничипорец Анастасия 1000 22
20 35   Мамонтова Полина 1000 0 1     bye    

 

 Источник: http://chess-results.com

Поделиться в соцсетях