Турнир Будущих Звёзд 2017.

Результаты партий с третьего по седьмой туры.

Дети 2009-2010 г.р.

 

Пары/Результаты

3. Тур on 2017/09/24 в 13:00

Bo.Ном. ИмяРейтОчкиРезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
1 1   Стасенко Андрей 1418 2 1 - 0 2   Лытасова Катерина 1132 9
2 3   Шишлов Александр 1259 2 0 - 1 2   Грищенко Алексей 1125 10
3 11   Бородатов Михаил 1123 2 0 - 1 2   Петров Ярослав 1246 4
4 5   Гагаринский Артем 1239 2 1 - 0 2   Франк Лев 1071 15
5 42   Кольцов Артём 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Макаров Петр 1218 6
6 7   Стрекаловский Леонид 1176 2 0 - 1 2   Миллер Милада 1070 16
7 55   Сиротина Елизавета 1000 2 0 - 1   Смирнов Леонид 1325 2
8 20   Федоров Алексей 1028 1 - 0   Сафронова Анастасия 0 60
9 33   Ельшин Всеволод 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Пикуль Егор 1147 8
10 39   Киселев Александр 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Фролов Ян 1118 12
11 13   Баркин Владимир 1106 1 1 - 0 1   Колесников Глеб 1000 40
12 41   Колесников Константин 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Игнатович Дмитрий 1074 14
13 17   Кабакова Мария 1051 1 0 - 1 1   Пестряков Лев 1000 48
14 45   Мартынов Олег 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Смирнова Екатерина 1036 18
15 46   Ненонен Эрик 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Ильин Илья 1018 22
16 49   Петрова Есения 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Карпова Дарья 1014 24
17 25   Сосновский Лев 1013 1 0 - 1 1   Пузыревский Семен 1000 50
18 27   Агафонов Игорь 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Румянцев Артем 1000 52
19 51   Пынтя Максим 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Антоновский Георгий 1000 28
20 29   Бабкин Константин 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Солнцева Арина 1000 56
21 57   Баранов Артем 0 1 0 - 1 1   Бирюков Даниил 1000 30
22 32   Воробьев Андрей 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Иванов Дмитрий 0 58
23 36   Иоффе Андрей 1000 ½ 0 - 1 ½   Иванова Дарья 1000 35
24 59   Рыжих София 0 ½ 0 - 1 0   Рягузова Мария 1028 19
25 21   Биткова Софья 1019 0 1 - 0 0   Карпова Мария 1000 38
26 23   Лочмелис Даниил 1018 0 0 - 1 0   Лапицкий Матвей 1000 44
27 43   Кузнецова София 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Агафонов Вячеслав 1000 26
28 47   Олейник Мария 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Васильев Егор 1000 31
29 34   Иванов Никита 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Коломойцев Святослав 1000 54
30 53   Сергеев Михаил 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Камаев Альберт 1000 37

 

 

 

Пары/Результаты

4. Тур on 2017/09/24 в 13:30

Bo.Ном. ИмяРейтОчкиРезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
1 10   Грищенко Алексей 1125 3 0 - 1 3   Стасенко Андрей 1418 1
2 4   Петров Ярослав 1246 3 ½ - ½ 3   Кольцов Артём 1000 42
3 16   Миллер Милада 1070 3 1 - 0 3   Гагаринский Артем 1239 5
4 2   Смирнов Леонид 1325 1 - 0 2   Шишлов Александр 1259 3
5 6   Макаров Петр 1218 2 0 - 1   Федоров Алексей 1028 20
6 24   Карпова Дарья 1014 2 0 - 1 2   Стрекаловский Леонид 1176 7
7 8   Пикуль Егор 1147 2 1 - 0 2   Агафонов Игорь 1000 27
8 9   Лытасова Катерина 1132 2 1 - 0 2   Бирюков Даниил 1000 30
9 48   Пестряков Лев 1000 2 0 - 1 2   Бородатов Михаил 1123 11
10 12   Фролов Ян 1118 2 1 - 0 2   Воробьев Андрей 1000 32
11 50   Пузыревский Семен 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Баркин Владимир 1106 13
12 14   Игнатович Дмитрий 1074 2 0 - 1 2   Ненонен Эрик 1000 46
13 15   Франк Лев 1071 2 1 - 0 2   Пынтя Максим 1000 51
14 18   Смирнова Екатерина 1036 2 0 - 1 2   Сиротина Елизавета 1000 55
15 56   Солнцева Арина 1000 2 1 - 0   Иванова Дарья 1000 35
16 60   Сафронова Анастасия 0 0 - 1 1   Биткова Софья 1019 21
17 17   Кабакова Мария 1051 1 1 - 0 1   Киселев Александр 1000 39
18 19   Рягузова Мария 1028 1 0 - 1 1   Колесников Глеб 1000 40
19 22   Ильин Илья 1018 1 1 - 0 1   Колесников Константин 1000 41
20 37   Камаев Альберт 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Сосновский Лев 1013 25
21 26   Агафонов Вячеслав 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Петрова Есения 1000 49
22 28   Антоновский Георгий 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Мартынов Олег 1000 45
23 44   Лапицкий Матвей 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Бабкин Константин 1000 29
24 31   Васильев Егор 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Баранов Артем 0 57
25 58   Иванов Дмитрий 0 1 1 - 0 1   Ельшин Всеволод 1000 33
26 52   Румянцев Артем 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Иванов Никита 1000 34
27 59   Рыжих София 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½   Иоффе Андрей 1000 36
28 47   Олейник Мария 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Лочмелис Даниил 1018 23
29 38   Карпова Мария 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Сергеев Михаил 1000 53
30 54   Коломойцев Святослав 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Кузнецова София 1000 43

 

 

 

Пары/Результаты

5. Тур on 2017/09/24 в 14:00

Bo.Ном. ИмяРейтОчкиРезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
1 1   Стасенко Андрей 1418 4 1 - 0 4   Миллер Милада 1070 16
2 42   Кольцов Артём 1000 0 - 1   Смирнов Леонид 1325 2
3 20   Федоров Алексей 1028 0 - 1   Петров Ярослав 1246 4
4 5   Гагаринский Артем 1239 3 1 - 0 3   Фролов Ян 1118 12
5 7   Стрекаловский Леонид 1176 3 1 - 0 3   Франк Лев 1071 15
6 46   Ненонен Эрик 1000 3 0 - 1 3   Пикуль Егор 1147 8
7 9   Лытасова Катерина 1132 3 0 - 1 3   Пузыревский Семен 1000 50
8 55   Сиротина Елизавета 1000 3 0 - 1 3   Грищенко Алексей 1125 10
9 11   Бородатов Михаил 1123 3 1 - 0 3   Солнцева Арина 1000 56
10 30   Бирюков Даниил 1000 2 0 - 1 2   Шишлов Александр 1259 3
11 32   Воробьев Андрей 1000 2 0 - 1 2   Макаров Петр 1218 6
12 13   Баркин Владимир 1106 2 1 - 0 2   Лапицкий Матвей 1000 44
13 40   Колесников Глеб 1000 2 0 - 1 2   Игнатович Дмитрий 1074 14
14 45   Мартынов Олег 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Кабакова Мария 1051 17
15 49   Петрова Есения 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Смирнова Екатерина 1036 18
16 21   Биткова Софья 1019 2 0 - 1 2   Пестряков Лев 1000 48
17 57   Баранов Артем 0 2 0 - 1 2   Ильин Илья 1018 22
18 51   Пынтя Максим 1000 2 0 - 1 2   Карпова Дарья 1014 24
19 25   Сосновский Лев 1013 2 1 - 0 2   Румянцев Артем 1000 52
20 27   Агафонов Игорь 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Иванов Дмитрий 0 58
21 35   Иванова Дарья 1000 ½ - ½   Сафронова Анастасия 0 60
22 23   Лочмелис Даниил 1018 1 1 - 0   Рыжих София 0 59
23 34   Иванов Никита 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Рягузова Мария 1028 19
24 39   Киселев Александр 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Агафонов Вячеслав 1000 26
25 41   Колесников Константин 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Антоновский Георгий 1000 28
26 29   Бабкин Константин 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Камаев Альберт 1000 37
27 43   Кузнецова София 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Васильев Егор 1000 31
28 33   Ельшин Всеволод 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Карпова Мария 1000 38
29 36   Иоффе Андрей 1000 ½ 1 - 0 0   Олейник Мария 1000 47
30 53   Сергеев Михаил 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Коломойцев Святослав 1000 54

 

 

Пары/Результаты

6. Тур on 2017/09/24 в 14:30

Bo.Ном. ИмяРейтОчкиРезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
1 2   Смирнов Леонид 1325 0 - 1 5   Стасенко Андрей 1418 1
2 4   Петров Ярослав 1246 1 - 0 4   Гагаринский Артем 1239 5
3 50   Пузыревский Семен 1000 4 ½ - ½ 4   Стрекаловский Леонид 1176 7
4 8   Пикуль Егор 1147 4 1 - 0 4   Бородатов Михаил 1123 11
5 10   Грищенко Алексей 1125 4 0 - 1 4   Миллер Милада 1070 16
6 20   Федоров Алексей 1028 1 - 0   Кольцов Артём 1000 42
7 3   Шишлов Александр 1259 3 1 - 0 3   Сосновский Лев 1013 25
8 6   Макаров Петр 1218 3 1 - 0 3   Агафонов Игорь 1000 27
9 24   Карпова Дарья 1014 3 0 - 1 3   Лытасова Катерина 1132 9
10 12   Фролов Ян 1118 3 1 - 0 3   Мартынов Олег 1000 45
11 14   Игнатович Дмитрий 1074 3 1 - 0 3   Петрова Есения 1000 49
12 15   Франк Лев 1071 3 0 - 1 3   Ненонен Эрик 1000 46
13 22   Ильин Илья 1018 3 0 - 1 3   Сиротина Елизавета 1000 55
14 48   Пестряков Лев 1000 3 1 - 0 2   Бабкин Константин 1000 29
15 38   Карпова Мария 1000 2 0 - 1 2   Кабакова Мария 1051 17
16 18   Смирнова Екатерина 1036 2 0 - 1 2   Колесников Глеб 1000 40
17 19   Рягузова Мария 1028 2 1 - 0 2   Колесников Константин 1000 41
18 44   Лапицкий Матвей 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Биткова Софья 1019 21
19 58   Иванов Дмитрий 0 2 1 - 0 2   Лочмелис Даниил 1018 23
20 26   Агафонов Вячеслав 1000 2 0 - 1 2   Пынтя Максим 1000 51
21 30   Бирюков Даниил 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Кузнецова София 1000 43
22 60   Сафронова Анастасия 0 2 0 - 1 2   Воробьев Андрей 1000 32
23 35   Иванова Дарья 1000 2 0 - 1 2   Баранов Артем 0 57
24 52   Румянцев Артем 1000 2 0 - 1   Иоффе Андрей 1000 36
25 28   Антоновский Георгий 1000 1 0 - 1   Рыжих София 0 59
26 31   Васильев Егор 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Киселев Александр 1000 39
27 54   Коломойцев Святослав 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Ельшин Всеволод 1000 33
28 47   Олейник Мария 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Сергеев Михаил 1000 53
29 37   Камаев Альберт 1000 1 0 - 1 3   Баркин Владимир 1106 13
30 56   Солнцева Арина 1000 3 1 - 0 1   Иванов Никита 1000 34

 

 

Пары/Результаты

7. Тур on 2017/09/24 в 15:00

Bo.Ном. ИмяРейтОчкиРезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
1 1   Стасенко Андрей 1418 6 1 - 0   Петров Ярослав 1246 4
2 16   Миллер Милада 1070 5 0 - 1 5   Пикуль Егор 1147 8
3 50   Пузыревский Семен 1000 1 - 0   Смирнов Леонид 1325 2
4 7   Стрекаловский Леонид 1176 1 - 0   Федоров Алексей 1028 20
5 13   Баркин Владимир 1106 4 0 - 1 4   Шишлов Александр 1259 3
6 5   Гагаринский Артем 1239 4 1 - 0 4   Игнатович Дмитрий 1074 14
7 55   Сиротина Елизавета 1000 4 0 - 1 4   Макаров Петр 1218 6
8 9   Лытасова Катерина 1132 4 1 - 0 4   Солнцева Арина 1000 56
9 46   Ненонен Эрик 1000 4 1 - 0 4   Грищенко Алексей 1125 10
10 11   Бородатов Михаил 1123 4 1 - 0 4   Фролов Ян 1118 12
11 42   Кольцов Артём 1000 1 - 0 4   Пестряков Лев 1000 48
12 32   Воробьев Андрей 1000 3 0 - 1 3   Франк Лев 1071 15
13 17   Кабакова Мария 1051 3 1 - 0 3   Лапицкий Матвей 1000 44
14 45   Мартынов Олег 1000 3 0 - 1 3   Рягузова Мария 1028 19
15 40   Колесников Глеб 1000 3 1 - 0 3   Ильин Илья 1018 22
16 57   Баранов Артем 0 3 0 - 1 3   Карпова Дарья 1014 24
17 25   Сосновский Лев 1013 3 0 - 1 3   Иванов Дмитрий 0 58
18 27   Агафонов Игорь 1000 3 0 - 1 3   Петрова Есения 1000 49
19 51   Пынтя Максим 1000 3 0 - 1 3   Бирюков Даниил 1000 30
20 36   Иоффе Андрей 1000 0 - 1 2   Смирнова Екатерина 1036 18
21 59   Рыжих София 0 1 - 0 2   Биткова Софья 1019 21
22 23   Лочмелис Даниил 1018 2 0 - 1 2   Карпова Мария 1000 38
23 41   Колесников Константин 1000 2 0 - 1 2   Агафонов Вячеслав 1000 26
24 29   Бабкин Константин 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Румянцев Артем 1000 52
25 33   Ельшин Всеволод 1000 2 0 - 1 2   Сафронова Анастасия 0 60
26 39   Киселев Александр 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Иванова Дарья 1000 35
27 43   Кузнецова София 1000 2 1 - 0 1   Антоновский Георгий 1000 28
28 34   Иванов Никита 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Олейник Мария 1000 47
29 54   Коломойцев Святослав 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Камаев Альберт 1000 37
30 53   Сергеев Михаил 1000 0 0 - 1 1   Васильев Егор 1000 31

 

 

Поделиться в соцсетях