Турнир Будущих Звёзд 2017.

Результаты партий с третьего по седьмой туры.

Дети моложе 2010 г.р.

3. Тур on 2017/09/24 в 13:00

Bo.Ном. ИмяРейтОчкиРезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
1 1   Хвостов Дмитрий 1179 2 1 - 0 2   Колесняк Артем 1000 18
2 9   Александрович Богдан 1011 2 0 - 1 2   Алиева Виктория 1095 2
3 4   Семенов Георгий 1076 2 1 - 0 2   Зарипова Наилия 1000 32
4 5   Алетдинов Руслан 1031 1 1 - 0 2   Рыжих Сергей 1000 37
5 34   Синичук Александр 1021 2 0 - 1 2   Антоненко Кирилл 1024 6
6 3   Федоров Егор 1092 1 1 - 0 1   Коцур Егор 1000 19
7 7   Андра Иван 1013 1 1 - 0 1   Маклаков Эрик 1000 21
8 26   Черняков Макар 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Башмаков Павел 1000 10
9 11   Власов Всеволод 1000 1 0 - 1 2   Андерсон Полина 1000 28
10 29   Анфимов Елисей 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Дементьев Даниил 1000 13
11 30   Бекасов Тимофей 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Ильин Петр 1000 14
12 15   Кортель Ярослав 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Буторина Светлана 1000 31
13 35   Мамонтова Полина 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Кириллов Данила 1000 16
14 17   Козлов Родион 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Иванов Егор 1000 33
15 20   Лытасов Константин 1000 0 1 - 0 ½   Воробьева Елизавета 1000 12
16 24   Федоров Александр 1000 ½ 1 - 0 0   Ничипорец Анастасия 1000 22
17 36   Рогова Ольга 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Горячев Иван 1013 8
18 23   Ставная Алена 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Шишкин Георгий 1000 27
19 25   Черкасов Лев 1000 0 1 - 0 0   Скворцов Александр 1000 38
20 39   Королев Даниэль 1000 0 1     bye    

 

 

4. Тур on 2017/09/24 в 13:30

Bo.Ном. ИмяРейтОчкиРезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
1 6   Антоненко Кирилл 1024 3 0 - 1 3   Хвостов Дмитрий 1179 1
2 2   Алиева Виктория 1095 3 1 - 0 3   Семенов Георгий 1076 4
3 3   Федоров Егор 1092 2 1 - 0 2   Алетдинов Руслан 1031 5
4 16   Кириллов Данила 1000 2 0 - 1 2   Андра Иван 1013 7
5 17   Козлов Родион 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Александрович Богдан 1011 9
6 10   Башмаков Павел 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Зарипова Наилия 1000 32
7 18   Колесняк Артем 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Дементьев Даниил 1000 13
8 14   Ильин Петр 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Синичук Александр 1021 34
9 37   Рыжих Сергей 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Кортель Ярослав 1000 15
10 28   Андерсон Полина 1000 3 1 - 0   Федоров Александр 1000 24
11 31   Буторина Светлана 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Власов Всеволод 1000 11
12 19   Коцур Егор 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Анфимов Елисей 1000 29
13 33   Иванов Егор 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Лытасов Константин 1000 20
14 21   Маклаков Эрик 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Бекасов Тимофей 1000 30
15 25   Черкасов Лев 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Мамонтова Полина 1000 35
16 39   Королев Даниэль 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Черняков Макар 1000 26
17 27   Шишкин Георгий 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Рогова Ольга 1000 36
18 12   Воробьева Елизавета 1000 ½ 1 - 0 0   Ставная Алена 1000 23
19 22   Ничипорец Анастасия 1000 0 0 - 1 0   Горячев Иван 1013 8
20 38   Скворцов Александр 1000 0 1     bye

 

 

5. Тур on 2017/09/24 в 14:00

Bo.Ном. ИмяРейтОчкиРезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
1 1   Хвостов Дмитрий 1179 4 1 - 0 4   Андерсон Полина 1000 28
2 2   Алиева Виктория 1095 4 1 - 0 3   Федоров Егор 1092 3
3 4   Семенов Георгий 1076 3 1 - 0 3   Ильин Петр 1000 14
4 6   Антоненко Кирилл 1024 3 1 - 0 3   Козлов Родион 1000 17
5 7   Андра Иван 1013 3 1 - 0 3   Колесняк Артем 1000 18
6 10   Башмаков Павел 1000 3 0 - 1 3   Рыжих Сергей 1000 37
7 5   Алетдинов Руслан 1031 2 1 - 0 2   Маклаков Эрик 1000 21
8 9   Александрович Богдан 1011 2 ½ - ½ 2   Черкасов Лев 1000 25
9 11   Власов Всеволод 1000 2 0 - 1 2   Черняков Макар 1000 26
10 13   Дементьев Даниил 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Шишкин Георгий 1000 27
11 15   Кортель Ярослав 1000 2 0 - 1 2   Анфимов Елисей 1000 29
12 32   Зарипова Наилия 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Кириллов Данила 1000 16
13 20   Лытасов Константин 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Синичук Александр 1021 34
14 8   Горячев Иван 1013 1 1 - 0   Воробьева Елизавета 1000 12
15 24   Федоров Александр 1000 0 - 1 1   Коцур Егор 1000 19
16 30   Бекасов Тимофей 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Королев Даниэль 1000 39
17 35   Мамонтова Полина 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Буторина Светлана 1000 31
18 38   Скворцов Александр 1000 1 0 - 1 1   Иванов Егор 1000 33
19 36   Рогова Ольга 1000 1 1 - 0 0   Ничипорец Анастасия 1000 22
20 23   Ставная Алена 1000 0 1     bye

 

 

6. Тур on 2017/09/24 в 14:30

Bo.Ном. ИмяРейтОчкиРезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
1 1   Хвостов Дмитрий 1179 5 0 - 1 5   Алиева Виктория 1095 2
2 37   Рыжих Сергей 1000 4 1 - 0 4   Семенов Георгий 1076 4
3 18   Колесняк Артем 1000 3 0 - 1 4   Андерсон Полина 1000 28
4 5   Алетдинов Руслан 1031 3 1 - 0 4   Антоненко Кирилл 1024 6
5 17   Козлов Родион 1000 3 0 - 1 3   Федоров Егор 1092 3
6 26   Черняков Макар 1000 3 0 - 1 4   Андра Иван 1013 7
7 29   Анфимов Елисей 1000 3 0 - 1 3   Башмаков Павел 1000 10
8 32   Зарипова Наилия 1000 3 1 - 0 3   Дементьев Даниил 1000 13
9 14   Ильин Петр 1000 3 0 - 1 3   Лытасов Константин 1000 20
10 16   Кириллов Данила 1000 2 1 - 0   Александрович Богдан 1011 9
11 25   Черкасов Лев 1000 1 - 0 2   Власов Всеволод 1000 11
12 8   Горячев Иван 1013 2 0 - 1 2   Бекасов Тимофей 1000 30
13 34   Синичук Александр 1021 2 1 - 0 2   Кортель Ярослав 1000 15
14 19   Коцур Егор 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Буторина Светлана 1000 31
15 21   Маклаков Эрик 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Рогова Ольга 1000 36
16 27   Шишкин Георгий 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Иванов Егор 1000 33
17 12   Воробьева Елизавета 1000 1 - 0 1   Королев Даниэль 1000 39
18 23   Ставная Алена 1000 1 0 - 1   Федоров Александр 1000 24
19 22   Ничипорец Анастасия 1000 0 1     bye    
20 35   Мамонтова Полина 1000 1 0     без пары    
21 38   Скворцов Александр 1000 1 0     без пары

 

 

7. Тур on 2017/09/24 в 15:00

Bo.Ном. ИмяРейтОчкиРезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
1 2   Алиева Виктория 1095 6 1 - 0 5   Рыжих Сергей 1000 37
2 7   Андра Иван 1013 5 0 - 1 5   Хвостов Дмитрий 1179 1
3 28   Андерсон Полина 1000 5 0 - 1 4   Федоров Егор 1092 3
4 4   Семенов Георгий 1076 4 1 - 0 4   Башмаков Павел 1000 10
5 20   Лытасов Константин 1000 4 0 - 1 4   Алетдинов Руслан 1031 5
6 6   Антоненко Кирилл 1024 4 0 - 1 4   Зарипова Наилия 1000 32
7 13   Дементьев Даниил 1000 3 0 - 1   Черкасов Лев 1000 25
8 21   Маклаков Эрик 1000 3 0 - 1 3   Ильин Петр 1000 14
9 26   Черняков Макар 1000 3 1 - 0 3   Кириллов Данила 1000 16
10 27   Шишкин Георгий 1000 3 0 - 1 3   Козлов Родион 1000 17
11 29   Анфимов Елисей 1000 3 0 - 1 3   Колесняк Артем 1000 18
12 30   Бекасов Тимофей 1000 3 0 - 1 3   Коцур Егор 1000 19
13 24   Федоров Александр 1000 1 - 0 3   Синичук Александр 1021 34
14 9   Александрович Богдан 1011 1 - 0   Воробьева Елизавета 1000 12
15 15   Кортель Ярослав 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Горячев Иван 1013 8
16 33   Иванов Егор 1000 2 1 - 0 2   Власов Всеволод 1000 11
17 31   Буторина Светлана 1000 2 0 - 1 1   Ставная Алена 1000 23
18 39   Королев Даниэль 1000 1 1 - 0 1   Ничипорец Анастасия 1000 22
19 36   Рогова Ольга 1000 2 1     bye    
20 35   Мамонтова Полина 1000 1 0     без пары    
21 38   Скворцов Александр 1000 1 0     без пары

 

 

Поделиться в соцсетях