Турнир Будущих Звёзд

Турнир Будущих Звёзд 2017.

Турнир "А" (дети 2009-2010 г.р.).

Итоговое положение. Общий зачёт.

 

Ст.номСт.ном. ИмяФЕД.Рейт.Клуб/ГородОчки Доп1  Доп2  Доп3 
1 1   Стасенко Андрей RUS 1418 Санкт-Петербург 7,0 29,0 21,5 29,00
2 8   Пикуль Егор RUS 1147 Сертолово 6,0 27,5 20,5 23,00
3 4   Петров Ярослав RUS 1246 Кингисепп 5,5 31,0 22,0 21,75
4 50   Пузыревский Семен RUS 1000 Санкт-Петербург 5,5 29,5 22,0 21,75
5 7   Стрекаловский Леонид RUS 1176 Сертолово 5,5 29,0 22,5 21,25
6 16   Миллер Милада RUS 1070 Сертолово 5,0 33,5 23,5 20,50
7 9   Лытасова Катерина RUS 1132 Сертолово 5,0 31,5 21,5 19,00
8 11   Бородатов Михаил RUS 1123 Сертолово 5,0 31,0 23,0 19,50
9 46   Ненонен Эрик RUS 1000 Волхов 5,0 30,5 21,5 19,00
10 5   Гагаринский Артем RUS 1239 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 28,5 21,0 18,00
11 3   Шишлов Александр RUS 1259 Сертолово 5,0 26,0 19,5 17,50
12 6   Макаров Петр RUS 1218 Колтуши 5,0 24,5 17,5 15,50
13 42   Кольцов Артём RUS 1000 Тихвин 4,5 33,5 23,5 21,75
14 2   Смирнов Леонид RUS 1325 Сертолово 4,5 33,5 23,5 18,75
15 20   Федоров Алексей RUS 1028 Санкт-Петербург 4,5 31,5 23,5 18,25
16 10   Грищенко Алексей RUS 1125 Сертолово 4,0 33,0 23,0 16,00
17 15   Франк Лев RUS 1071 Токсово 4,0 28,5 20,0 13,00
18 48   Пестряков Лев RUS 1000 Лодейное Поле 4,0 27,5 20,5 13,00
19 30   Бирюков Даниил RUS 1000 Кингисепп 4,0 27,5 19,5 12,50
20 14   Игнатович Дмитрий RUS 1074 Колтуши 4,0 27,0 20,0 13,00
21 55   Сиротина Елизавета RUS 1000 Волхов 4,0 26,5 18,5 13,00
22 12   Фролов Ян RUS 1118 Санкт-Петербург 4,0 26,5 18,5 12,00
23 24   Карпова Дарья RUS 1014 Сертолово 4,0 25,5 20,0 10,00
24 40   Колесников Глеб RUS 1000 Всеволожск 4,0 24,5 18,0 12,00
25 13   Баркин Владимир RUS 1106 Санкт-Петербург 4,0 24,5 18,0 10,00
26 56   Солнцева Арина RUS 1000 Кингисепп 4,0 24,0 17,0 10,00
27 49   Петрова Есения RUS 1000 Кингисепп 4,0 23,5 17,0 11,00
28 17   Кабакова Мария RUS 1051 Токсово 4,0 22,0 16,0 10,00
29 19   Рягузова Мария RUS 1028 Колтуши 4,0 21,5 15,5 10,50
30 58   Иванов Дмитрий RUS 0 Гатчина 4,0 18,0 13,0 9,00
31 59   Рыжих София RUS 0 Гатчина 3,5 17,5 12,5 6,50
32 27   Агафонов Игорь RUS 1000 Колтуши 3,0 28,0 20,0 9,00
33 32   Воробьев Андрей RUS 1000 Сертолово 3,0 26,0 19,0 8,50
34 18   Смирнова Екатерина RUS 1036 Сертолово 3,0 25,5 17,5 6,50
35 25   Сосновский Лев RUS 1013 Сертолово 3,0 25,0 18,5 5,00
36 45   Мартынов Олег RUS 1000 Санкт-Петербург 3,0 24,0 18,0 8,00
37 22   Ильин Илья RUS 1018 Токсово 3,0 24,0 17,0 8,00
  39   Киселев Александр RUS 1000 Кузьмолово 3,0 24,0 17,0 8,00
39 51   Пынтя Максим RUS 1000 Лодейное Поле 3,0 23,0 18,0 7,00
40 29   Бабкин Константин RUS 1000 Кудрово 3,0 23,0 17,0 7,00
41 44   Лапицкий Матвей RUS 1000 Лодейное Поле 3,0 22,5 16,0 7,00
42 26   Агафонов Вячеслав RUS 1000 Колтуши 3,0 22,0 16,0 8,00
43 57   Баранов Артем RUS 0 Гатчина 3,0 21,0 15,0 5,00
44 38   Карпова Мария RUS 1000 Сертолово 3,0 20,0 14,0 4,00
45 43   Кузнецова София RUS 1000 Сертолово 3,0 19,0 14,0 5,00
46 60   Сафронова Анастасия RUS 0 Гатчина 3,0 19,0 12,5 6,75
47 36   Иоффе Андрей RUS 1000 Санкт-Петербург 2,5 19,0 13,0 4,25
48 21   Биткова Софья RUS 1019 Колтуши 2,0 25,5 17,5 5,50
49 35   Иванова Дарья RUS 1000 Сертолово 2,0 23,5 16,0 5,50
50 33   Ельшин Всеволод RUS 1000 Сосновый Бор 2,0 22,5 16,5 2,00
51 34   Иванов Никита RUS 1000 Всеволожск 2,0 22,5 16,0 3,00
52 41   Колесников Константин RUS 1000 Всеволожск 2,0 22,0 16,0 3,00
53 31   Васильев Егор RUS 1000 Гатчина 2,0 21,0 14,0 1,00
54 52   Румянцев Артем RUS 1000 Колтуши 2,0 20,0 13,5 4,00
55 23   Лочмелис Даниил RUS 1018 Колтуши 2,0 18,5 13,5 4,50
56 54   Коломойцев Святослав RUS 1000 СПб 2,0 14,0 11,0 1,00
57 37   Камаев Альберт RUS 1000 Токсово 1,0 22,0 16,5 0,00
58 28   Антоновский Георгий RUS 1000 Колтуши 1,0 18,5 14,0 1,00
59 47   Олейник Мария RUS 1000 Кузьмолово 1,0 12,5 9,5 0,00
60 53   Сергеев Михаил RUS 1000 Кузьмолово 0,0 15,0 10,0 0,00

 

Источник: http://chess-results.com/tnr302346.aspx?lan=11&art=1&rd=7&wi=821

Поделиться в соцсетях