Турнир Будущих Звёзд

Турнир Будущих Звёзд 2017.

Турнир Б (дети моложе 2010 года).

Итоговое положение. Общий зачёт.

 

Ст.номСт.ном. ИмяФЕД.Рейт.Клуб/ГородОчки Доп1  Доп2  Доп3 
1 2   Алиева Виктория RUS 1095 Санкт-Петербург 7,0 32,0 32,00 28,0
2 1   Хвостов Дмитрий RUS 1179 Колтуши 6,0 32,0 25,00 26,0
3 3   Федоров Егор RUS 1092 Сертолово 5,0 32,0 21,00 19,0
4 28   Андерсон Полина RUS 1000 Тихвин 5,0 29,5 18,50 24,0
5 7   Андра Иван RUS 1013 Агалатово 5,0 29,5 18,50 21,0
6 37   Рыжих Сергей RUS 1000 Гатчина 5,0 29,0 18,50 22,0
7 4   Семенов Георгий RUS 1076 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 29,0 17,50 22,0
8 32   Зарипова Наилия RUS 1000 СПб 5,0 28,0 19,00 19,0
9 5   Алетдинов Руслан RUS 1031 Сертолово 5,0 27,0 17,00 18,0
10 25   Черкасов Лев RUS 1000 Сертолово 4,5 21,0 10,25 13,5
11 6   Антоненко Кирилл RUS 1024 Вартемяги 4,0 29,5 13,50 21,0
12 18   Колесняк Артем RUS 1000 Сертолово 4,0 29,5 13,50 18,0
13 10   Башмаков Павел RUS 1000 Лодейное Поле 4,0 28,0 13,50 17,0
14 14   Ильин Петр RUS 1000 Токсово 4,0 27,5 13,50 16,0
15 20   Лытасов Константин RUS 1000 Сертолово 4,0 27,5 12,50 14,0
16 17   Козлов Родион RUS 1000 Касимово 4,0 27,0 11,00 17,0
17 19   Коцур Егор RUS 1000 Сертолово 4,0 24,5 10,50 12,0
18 26   Черняков Макар RUS 1000 Сертолово 4,0 23,0 9,00 15,0
19 9   Александрович Богдан RUS 1011 Юкки 3,5 27,0 10,75 15,5
20 24   Федоров Александр RUS 1000 Санкт-Петербург 3,5 20,5 6,25 11,0
21 13   Дементьев Даниил RUS 1000 Колтуши 3,0 27,5 8,00 15,0
22 21   Маклаков Эрик RUS 1000 Вартемяги 3,0 26,5 7,50 12,0
23 16   Кириллов Данила RUS 1000 Сертолово 3,0 24,5 7,50 13,0
24 29   Анфимов Елисей RUS 1000 Кингисепп 3,0 24,0 11,00 13,0
25 34   Синичук Александр RUS 1021 Сертолово 3,0 23,5 8,00 15,0
26 33   Иванов Егор RUS 1000 Гатчина 3,0 21,5 7,00 11,0
27 30   Бекасов Тимофей RUS 1000 Токсово 3,0 21,5 6,50 12,0
28 15   Кортель Ярослав RUS 1000 Санкт-Петербург 3,0 20,5 7,00 12,0
29 27   Шишкин Георгий RUS 1000 Осиновая Роща 3,0 20,5 7,00 11,0
30 36   Рогова Ольга RUS 1000 Мурино 3,0 17,5 5,00 9,0
31 12   Воробьева Елизавета RUS 1000 Заозерный 2,5 19,5 5,25 9,0
32 11   Власов Всеволод RUS 1000 Сертолово 2,0 26,0 5,00 11,0
33 23   Ставная Алена RUS 1000 Колтуши 2,0 21,0 3,50 4,0
34 39   Королев Даниэль RUS 1000 Сертолово 2,0 19,0 2,50 6,0
35 8   Горячев Иван RUS 1013 Мурино 2,0 18,5 3,00 7,0
36 31   Буторина Светлана RUS 1000 Всеволожск 2,0 15,5 2,00 9,0
37 38   Скворцов Александр RUS 1000 СПб 1,0 21,5 2,00 4,0
38 35   Мамонтова Полина RUS 1000 Кузьмолово 1,0 20,5 1,50 6,0
39 22   Ничипорец Анастасия RUS 1000 Сертолово 1,0 17,5 0,50 2,0

 

 

Источник: http://chess-results.com/tnr302347.aspx?lan=11&art=1&rd=7&wi=821

Поделиться в соцсетях